MENU

Rozpis utkání

1. a 2. kolo

16.11.2019 - Hustopeče nad Bečvou

Utkání čas Týmy Výsledek
1. 07.30 Draci - Krásno 2:4
2. 08.15 Krásno - Jasenice 6:1
3. 09.00 Draci - MFC Hutisko 10:3
4. 09.45 Vichury - Jasenice 9:0
5. 10.30 MFC Hutisko - DK Okna 3:5
6. 11.15 Bar Bora Bora - Vichury 2:2
7. 12.00 Bar Bora Bora - DK Okna 6:1
8. 12.45 Independe - Benfika 1:3
9. 13.30 Las Vigas - Benfika 7:1
10. 14.15 Las Vigas - Independe 4:3

3. a 4. kolo

23.11.2019 - Zubří

Utkání čas Týmy Výsledek
11. 07.30 Las Vigas - Vichury 3:8
12. 08.15 Las Vigas - MFC Hutisko 6:4
13. 09.00 Vichury - DK Okna 16:4
14. 09.45 MFC Hutisko - Jasenice 4:1
15. 10.30 DK Okna - Jasenice 7:1
16. 11.15 Bar Bora Bora - Krásno 1:5
17. 12.00 Krásno - Independe 8:5
18. 12.45 Benfika - Bar Bora Bora 4:4
19. 13.30 Draci - Independe 3:1
20. 14.15 Benfika - Draci 6:1

5. a 6. kolo

07.12.2019 - Zubří

Utkání čas Týmy Výsledek
21. 07.30 Benfika - MFC Hutisko 6:4
22. 08.15 Benfika - Jasenice 2:10
23. 09.00 Independe - MFC Hutisko 1:6
24. 09.45 Bar Bora Bora - Jasenice 5:4
25. 10.30 Bar Bora Bora - Independe 7:3
26. 11.15 Krásno - Vichury 4:7
27. 12.00 Las Vigas - Krásno 3:10
28. 12.45 Draci - Vichury 3:2
29. 13.30 Las Vigas - DK Okna 5:3
30. 14.15 Draci - DK Okna 4:1

7. a 8. kolo

14.12.2019 - Hustopeče nad Bečvou

Utkání čas Týmy Výsledek
31. 07.30 Draci - Jasenice 9:2
32. 08.15 Draci - Bar Bora Bora 5:2
33. 09.00 Las Vigas - Jasenice 7:4
34. 09.45 Bar Bora Bora - Hutisko 8:1
35. 10.30 Las Vigas - Hutisko 7:2
36. 11.15 Benfika - Krásno 2:11
37. 12.00 Krásno - DK Okna 8:2
38. 12.45 Benfika - Vichury 0:5 kontumačně
39. 13.30 Independe - DK Okna 4:4
40. 14.15 Independe - Vichury 0:12

9. a 10. kolo

21.12.2019 - Zubří

Utkání čas Týmy Výsledek
41. 07.30 Krásno - Vichury 1:1
42. 08.15 Krásno - Jasenice 6:2
43. 09.00 Bar Bora Bora - Vichury 1:7
44. 09.45 Independe - Jasenice 3:4
45. 10.30 Bar Bora Bora - Independe 8:2
46. 11.15 Draci - Las Vigas 4:4
47. 12.00 Benfika - Las Vigas 4:0
48. 12.45 Draci - MFC Hutisko 7:3
49. 13.30 Benfika - DK Okna 6:1
50. 14.15 MFC Hutisko - DK Okna 4:5

11. a 12. kolo

11.01.2020 - Zubří

Utkání čas Týmy Výsledek
51. 07.30 Benfika - DK Okna 0:2
52. 08.15 Benfika - Jasenice 5:2
53. 09.00 Independe - DK Okna 1:1
54. 09.45 Draci - Jasenice 7:2
55. 10.30 Draci - Independe 6:3
56. 11.15 Krásno - MFC Hutisko 3:7
57. 12.00 Bar Bora Bora - Krásno 5:8
58. 12.45 Vichury - MFC Hutisko 4:5
59. 13.30 Bar Bora Bora - Las Vigas 2:6
60. 14.15 Las Vigas - Vichury 1:3

13. a 14. kolo

25.01.2020 - Zubří

Utkání čas Týmy Výsledek
61. 07.30 Draci - Bar Bora 4:4
62. 08.15 Draci - Las Vigas 5:6
63. 09.00 Bar Bora - DK Okna 2:0
64. 09.45 Las Vigas - Jasenice 2:1
65. 10.30 DK Okna - Jasenice 7:5
66. 11.15 Benfika - Krásno 5:3
67. 12.00 Krásno - Independe 6:2
68. 12.45 Benfika - Vichury 1:7
69. 13.30 Independe - MFC Hutisko 4:10
70. 14.15 Vichury - MFC Hutisko 1:1

15. a 16. kolo

08.02.2020 - Zubří

Utkání čas Týmy Výsledek
71. 07.30 Independe - Vichury 4:9
72. 08.15 Vichury - Jasenice 6:2
73. 09.00 Las Vigas - Independe 5:2
74. 09.45 Bar Bora Bora - Jasenice 6:0
75. 10.30 Bar Bora Bora - Las Vigas 2:2
76. 11.15 Krásno - MFC Hutisko 3:1
77. 12.00 Krásno - DK Okna 6:0
78. 12.45 Benfika - MFC Hutisko 3:6
79. 13.30 Draci - DK Okna 6:4
80. 14.15 Benfika - Draci 5:5

17. a 18. kolo

22.02.2020 - Zubří

Utkání čas Týmy Výsledek
81. 07.30 Draci - Krásno 1:3
82. 08.15 Las Vigas - Krásno 1:3
83. 09.00 Draci - Vichury 6:8
84. 09.45 Las Vigas - DK Okna 5:0 kontumačně
85. 10.30 Vichury - DK Okna 5:0 kontumačně
86. 11.15 MFC Hutisko - Jasenice 7:2
87. 12.00 Independe - Jasenice 6:4
88. 12.45 Bar Bora Bora - MFC Hutisko 4:4
89. 13.30 Benfika - Independe 4:2
90. 14.15 Benfika - Bar Bora Bora 1:4